Biography

0

Samantha Sin Quick Facts

Alias: Melody, Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sinn
Date of Birth: 2/13/1985
Home Town: Mesa, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Blue

Samantha Sin Biography

Auburn haired hot tie Samantha Sin was born in Mesa, Arizona in 1985. Samantha made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Samantha featured in a single adult film which fell in to the hardcore and amateur niche and was titled ‘Dirty Debutantes 322.’

Samantha Sin stands at 5’4 and weighs 110lbs. Samantha’s huge fan base love her for many reasons including her huge natural 34D titties that fit her 34D-23-33 figure. Samantha is the sister of Sascha Sin another adult film actress. Samantha currently has her navel and nose pierced and used to have her upper lip pierced as well. Samantha also has a tattoo of two stars on her belly, a tattoo on her lower back and also a tattoo on her right calf.

During her adult career Samantha Sin has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Hustler, Red Light District, Acid Rain, Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore and Combat Zone. Samantha has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Chelsie Rae, Ashley Gracie, Jersey Cummings, Sierra Snow, Presley Maddox, Carrie Crush, Presley Maddox and Nyomi Banxxx.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Jhonatan Lopez says:

    Me agradaría conocerte

  2. joe says:

    I gotta know, how much would it be to have a private with you! You are amazingly beautiful, I dont know what it is about your look. Email me back with contact info?

    You are the hottest pornstar alive. Period.

  3. Terry Gunn says:

    what ever happen to dani do you and dani act together

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *